Spain-Tercera-Group-16

Spain Tercera Group 16

Spain
Overview
1st Position
45 Points

Schedule and Result

There are no Matches at the moment.

Standing


Group 16A
Pos Team P W D L Goals Points
1

Alfaro

20 14 3 3 21 45
2

Anguiano

20 13 5 2 21 44
3

Varea

20 12 5 3 36 41
4

Arnedo

20 11 3 6 13 36
5

FC La Calzada

20 8 3 9 4 27
6

Oyonesa

20 7 4 9 2 25
7

Berceo

20 7 3 10 -10 24
8

CA Vianes

20 5 8 7 -4 23
9

Agoncillo

20 6 4 10 -7 22
10

Comillas

20 6 2 12 -15 20
11

Villegas

20 0 2 18 -61 2

Group 16B
Pos Team P W D L Goals Points
1

Racing Rioja CF

20 14 3 3 32 45
2

UD Logrones B

20 11 6 3 13 39
3

Naxara

20 11 6 3 21 39
4

CD Calahorra B

20 9 8 3 16 35
5

Yagüe

20 9 4 7 8 31
6

Casalarreina CF

20 8 3 9 1 27
7

River Ebro

20 6 6 8 -7 24
8

Tedeon

20 6 4 10 -14 22
9

Pradejón

20 3 7 10 -14 16
10

Calasancio

20 3 4 13 -31 13
11

Alberite

20 2 5 13 -25 11
Pos Team P W D L Goals Points
1

Anguiano

10 6 4 0 19 : 6 22
2

Racing Rioja CF

10 7 3 0 27 : 4 24
3

Alfaro

10 6 1 3 17 : 8 19
4

Yagüe

10 7 0 3 19 : 10 21
5

UD Logrones B

10 5 4 1 14 : 6 19
6

Varea

10 5 3 2 27 : 9 18
7

Naxara

10 5 3 2 18 : 9 18
8

Arnedo

10 5 1 4 15 : 9 16
9

FC La Calzada

10 5 0 5 17 : 14 15
10

CD Calahorra B

10 4 5 1 16 : 6 17
11

River Ebro

10 4 3 3 12 : 8 15
12

Agoncillo

10 4 2 4 16 : 14 14
13

Oyonesa

10 4 2 4 12 : 12 14
14

Pradejón

10 3 3 4 13 : 15 12
15

CA Vianes

10 2 4 4 7 : 11 10
16

Casalarreina CF

10 3 1 6 12 : 16 10
17

Tedeon

10 3 1 6 9 : 18 10
18

Berceo

10 3 1 6 12 : 18 10
19

Calasancio

10 2 2 6 7 : 22 8
20

Comillas

10 2 2 6 7 : 11 8
21

Villegas

10 0 1 9 4 : 33 1
22

Alberite

10 1 3 6 11 : 17 6
Pos Team P W D L Goals Points
1

Alfaro

10 8 2 0 18 : 6 26
2

Racing Rioja CF

10 7 0 3 19 : 10 21
3

Naxara

10 6 3 1 25 : 13 21
4

Varea

10 7 2 1 21 : 3 23
5

UD Logrones B

10 6 2 2 17 : 12 20
6

Anguiano

10 7 1 2 13 : 5 22
7

Arnedo

10 6 2 2 15 : 8 20
8

CD Calahorra B

10 5 3 2 14 : 8 18
9

Casalarreina CF

10 5 2 3 15 : 10 17
10

Berceo

10 4 2 4 14 : 18 14
11

CA Vianes

10 3 4 3 11 : 11 13
12

Tedeon

10 3 3 4 7 : 12 12
13

FC La Calzada

10 3 3 4 13 : 12 12
14

Yagüe

10 2 4 4 11 : 12 10
15

River Ebro

10 2 3 5 7 : 18 9
16

Comillas

10 4 0 6 12 : 23 12
17

Calasancio

10 1 2 7 5 : 21 5
18

Oyonesa

10 3 2 5 12 : 10 11
19

Agoncillo

10 2 2 6 13 : 22 8
20

Alberite

10 1 2 7 3 : 22 5
21

Villegas

10 0 1 9 3 : 35 1
22

Pradejón

10 0 4 6 8 : 20 4

Retrieving data ...