Spain-Tercera-Group-8

Spain Tercera Group 8

Spain
Overview
1st Position
57 Points

Standing


Group 8A
Pos Team P W D L Goals Points
1

Cristo Atletico

20 14 2 4 18 44
2

Atletico Astorga

20 10 5 5 15 35
3

Cultural Leonesa B

20 9 8 3 7 35
4

CD Virgen Del Camino

20 8 7 5 4 31
5

Atletico Tordesillas

20 7 5 8 -1 26
6

At. Bembibre

20 6 8 6 -3 26
7

La Baneza

20 6 7 7 0 25
8

Salamanca B

20 4 10 6 -9 22
9

UD Santa Marta

20 5 6 9 -3 21
10

CD Penaranda

20 4 4 12 -15 16
11

Becerril

20 3 6 11 -13 15

Group 8B
Pos Team P W D L Goals Points
1

Gimnastica Segoviana

22 18 3 1 44 57
2

Burgos Promesas

22 11 7 4 18 40
3

Numancia B

22 12 3 7 6 39
4

Arandina

22 10 6 6 10 36
5

CD Mirandes II

22 8 9 5 9 33
6

Real Avila

22 9 4 9 2 31
7

Almazan

22 9 4 9 -5 31
8

CD Colegios Diocesanos

22 7 2 13 -23 23
9

La Granja

22 6 4 12 -6 22
10

Real Burgos CF

22 4 7 11 -19 19
11

CD Cebrerena

22 5 4 13 -18 19
12

CD Beroil Bupolsa

22 4 5 13 -18 17
Pos Team P W D L Goals Points
1

Cristo Atletico

10 8 1 1 15 : 3 25
2

Gimnastica Segoviana

11 11 0 0 36 : 5 33
3

Atletico Astorga

10 8 0 2 20 : 4 24
4

Burgos Promesas

11 7 3 1 16 : 4 24
5

Real Avila

11 7 2 2 16 : 8 23
6

CD Virgen Del Camino

10 4 4 2 11 : 9 16
7

CD Mirandes II

11 6 4 1 18 : 4 22
8

La Baneza

10 4 4 2 15 : 8 16
9

Arandina

11 6 4 1 26 : 14 22
10

Cultural Leonesa B

10 3 6 1 14 : 11 15
11

Numancia B

11 7 1 3 23 : 14 22
12

UD Santa Marta

10 4 3 3 6 : 4 15
13

Atletico Tordesillas

10 4 1 5 12 : 12 13
14

Almazan

11 6 2 3 16 : 12 20
15

La Granja

11 5 2 4 14 : 11 17
16

CD Penaranda

10 3 3 4 9 : 7 12
17

At. Bembibre

10 3 3 4 7 : 11 12
18

CD Colegios Diocesanos

11 5 0 6 16 : 22 15
19

Real Burgos CF

11 3 4 4 13 : 14 13
20

Salamanca B

10 2 6 2 10 : 10 12
21

CD Cebrerena

11 3 3 5 10 : 13 12
22

Becerril

10 2 3 5 6 : 13 9
23

CD Beroil Bupolsa

11 2 4 5 7 : 13 10
Pos Team P W D L Goals Points
1

Gimnastica Segoviana

11 7 3 1 18 : 5 24
2

Cultural Leonesa B

10 6 2 2 11 : 7 20
3

Cristo Atletico

10 6 1 3 14 : 8 19
4

Numancia B

11 5 2 4 17 : 20 17
5

Burgos Promesas

11 4 4 3 17 : 11 16
6

CD Virgen Del Camino

10 4 3 3 11 : 9 15
7

At. Bembibre

10 3 5 2 10 : 9 14
8

Arandina

11 4 2 5 15 : 17 14
9

CD Mirandes II

11 2 5 4 12 : 17 11
10

Atletico Tordesillas

10 3 4 3 9 : 10 13
11

Atletico Astorga

10 2 5 3 6 : 7 11
12

Almazan

11 3 2 6 10 : 19 11
13

Real Avila

11 2 2 7 9 : 15 8
14

Salamanca B

10 2 4 4 7 : 16 10
15

La Baneza

10 2 3 5 8 : 15 9
16

CD Colegios Diocesanos

11 2 2 7 3 : 20 8
17

CD Cebrerena

11 2 1 8 8 : 23 7
18

UD Santa Marta

10 1 3 6 8 : 13 6
19

CD Beroil Bupolsa

11 2 1 8 10 : 22 7
20

Becerril

10 1 3 6 4 : 10 6
21

Real Burgos CF

11 1 3 7 5 : 23 6
22

CD Penaranda

10 1 1 8 4 : 21 4
23

La Granja

11 1 2 8 10 : 19 5

Retrieving data ...