Persija-Jakarta

CF Lorca Deportiva

Spain
Overview
Pos 10th
9 Points

Team Standing

1

CD Badajoz

12
5
1
GD: 32:9

18

41

1

UD Ibiza

12
4
2
GD: 26:5

18

40

1

Real Sociedad B

12
4
4
GD: 35:16

20

40

1

Burgos

12
3
3
GD: 24:12

18

39

1

UD San Sebastian Reyes

10
5
3
GD: 22:14

18

35

1

Gimnastic

9
8
3
GD: 32:15

20

35

1

Tudelano

9
7
2
GD: 29:14

18

34

1

UCAM Murcia CF

9
6
3
GD: 22:15

18

33

1

Algeciras CF

9
5
4
GD: 21:17

18

32

1

Celta de Vigo B

9
3
6
GD: 22:20

18

30

2

Athletic Bilbao B

11
6
3
GD: 34:19

20

39

2

CD Calahorra

9
7
2
GD: 17:6

18

34

2

Barcelona B

10
4
6
GD: 28:17

20

34

2

Linares Deportivo

10
3
5
GD: 22:16

18

33

2

Real Madrid Castilla

9
5
4
GD: 30:21

18

32

2

Extremadura

8
7
3
GD: 24:16

18

31

2

San Fernando CD

9
4
5
GD: 22:15

18

31

2

Cultural Leonesa

8
7
3
GD: 27:15

18

31

2

Alcoyano

9
4
5
GD: 17:16

18

31

2

18

30

3

Amorebieta

11
4
5
GD: 26:19

20

37

3

FC Andorra

8
7
5
GD: 23:19

20

31

3

Atletico Sanluqueno

9
4
5
GD: 18:17

18

31

3

18

30

3

Real Betis B

7
9
2
GD: 23:15

18

30

3

Valladolid B

8
6
4
GD: 24:17

18

30

3

Zamora CF

8
6
4
GD: 18:17

18

30

3

SD Logrones

7
8
3
GD: 20:14

18

29

3

Villarreal B

7
7
4
GD: 21:15

18

28

3

CF Talavera

7
6
5
GD: 23:19

18

27

4

Racing Santander

10
5
5
GD: 30:17

20

35

4

Sevilla Atletico

8
6
4
GD: 27:19

18

30

4

Deportivo La Coruna

8
5
5
GD: 14:10

18

29

4

UE Llagostera

7
8
5
GD: 19:19

20

29

4

RB Linense

7
7
4
GD: 17:12

18

28

4

Rayo Majadahonda

8
4
6
GD: 17:16

18

28

4

CD Ebro

7
7
4
GD: 15:17

18

28

4

Villanovense

7
6
5
GD: 15:8

18

27

4

Numancia

6
7
5
GD: 23:14

18

25

4

Hercules

6
6
6
GD: 15:14

18

24

5

Real Unión Irún

10
3
7
GD: 26:18

20

33

5

UE Cornella

8
5
7
GD: 27:25

20

29

5

Racing Ferrol

7
6
4
GD: 21:14

17

27

5

Cordoba

7
6
5
GD: 21:16

18

27

5

UD Tamaraceite

6
9
3
GD: 19:15

18

27

5

UP Langreo

6
7
5
GD: 21:20

18

25

5

Atletico Baleares

6
6
6
GD: 26:21

18

24

5

Don Benito

6
6
6
GD: 16:21

18

24

5

Osasuna B

6
6
6
GD: 21:22

18

24

5

La Nucia

6
5
7
GD: 15:19

18

23

6

Badalona

7
7
6
GD: 16:16

20

28

6

Arenas Club de Getxo

5
11
4
GD: 15:15

20

26

6

Compostela

5
10
3
GD: 20:16

18

25

6

Real Murcia

6
7
5
GD: 22:21

18

25

6

SD Tarazona

7
3
8
GD: 16:22

18

24

6

Cadiz B

6
5
7
GD: 20:19

18

23

6

Melilla

6
5
7
GD: 15:19

18

23

6

Levante B

6
4
8
GD: 15:19

18

22

6

Marino de Luanco

6
4
8
GD: 18:22

18

22

6

Navalcarnero

3
11
4
GD: 16:18

18

20

7

Lleida

8
3
9
GD: 24:23

20

27

7

Laredo

7
3
10
GD: 17:27

20

24

7

Mutilvera

6
5
7
GD: 23:18

18

23

7

Granada CF B

6
5
7
GD: 20:19

18

23

7

Merida

6
4
7
GD: 12:12

17

22

7

Atzeneta

5
6
7
GD: 20:18

18

21

7

Pontevedra

5
6
7
GD: 19:19

18

21

7

Las Palmas B

4
9
5
GD: 13:16

18

21

7

Real Oviedo B

6
3
9
GD: 17:27

18

21

7

Las Rozas

5
5
8
GD: 16:25

18

20

8

Espanyol B

6
5
9
GD: 22:27

20

23

8

Portugalete

6
4
10
GD: 16:19

20

22

8

SCR Pena Deportiva

4
9
5
GD: 10:13

18

21

8

Rec de Huelva

5
5
8
GD: 29:27

18

20

8

Lealtad

4
8
6
GD: 11:14

18

20

8

Villarrubia CF

4
7
6
GD: 17:24

17

19

8

Salmantino

5
4
9
GD: 17:23

18

19

8

Atletico Madrid B

4
7
7
GD: 15:20

18

19

8

CD El Ejido

4
7
7
GD: 17:21

18

19

8

Ejea

4
6
8
GD: 12:19

18

18

9

CE L'Hospitalet

6
4
10
GD: 21:35

20

22

9

Alaves B

5
5
10
GD: 22:31

20

20

9

Marbella FC

4
6
8
GD: 20:19

18

18

9

Coruxo

5
2
10
GD: 13:22

17

17

9

Sporting Gijon B

3
7
8
GD: 16:24

18

16

9

Poblense

2
10
6
GD: 16:21

18

16

9

Socuéllamos

4
4
10
GD: 13:25

18

16

9

Orihuela

3
6
9
GD: 12:26

18

15

9

Izarra

4
3
11
GD: 14:25

18

15

9

Yeclano

2
5
11
GD: 13:27

18

11

10

CF Lorca Deportiva

1
6
11
GD: 15:33

18

9

10

Prat

4
9
7
GD: 13:20

20

21

10

Barakaldo

5
2
13
GD: 19:39

20

17

10

Valencia B

2
9
7
GD: 20:26

18

15

10

Covadonga

4
2
12
GD: 21:37

18

14

10

Getafe B

2
7
9
GD: 11:21

18

13

10

Haro Deportivo

2
6
10
GD: 14:24

18

12

10

Guijuelo

2
6
10
GD: 12:22

18

12

10

CD Marino

2
4
12
GD: 11:33

18

10

10

Villarrobledo

2
4
12
GD: 15:29

18

10

11

UE Olot

4
6
10
GD: 19:28

20

18

11

Leioa

1
7
12
GD: 12:32

20

10

1

Real Sociedad B

8
0
2
GD: 22:6

10

24

2

Gimnastic

7
3
0
GD: 23:6

10

24

3

Linares Deportivo

6
2
1
GD: 10:4

9

20

4

Burgos

7
1
1
GD: 15:5

9

22

5

CD Calahorra

5
3
1
GD: 10:4

9

18

6

9

20

7

CD Badajoz

8
1
0
GD: 19:4

9

25

8

Deportivo La Coruna

6
1
2
GD: 9:5

9

19

9

UD Ibiza

7
1
1
GD: 14:2

9

22

10

UD Tamaraceite

5
3
1
GD: 10:6

9

18

11

Amorebieta

7
1
2
GD: 17:11

10

22

12

UCAM Murcia CF

5
3
1
GD: 12:8

9

18

13

Algeciras CF

5
2
2
GD: 14:10

9

17

14

Hercules

5
3
1
GD: 10:4

9

18

15

SD Logrones

5
2
2
GD: 12:7

9

17

16

Cultural Leonesa

4
5
0
GD: 12:5

9

17

17

Barcelona B

7
2
1
GD: 21:6

10

23

18

Real Madrid Castilla

5
3
1
GD: 18:10

9

18

19

9

16

20

Don Benito

5
2
2
GD: 11:7

9

17

21

Real Betis B

4
4
1
GD: 13:6

9

16

22

Rayo Majadahonda

5
3
1
GD: 9:4

9

18

23

UE Llagostera

6
4
0
GD: 13:5

10

22

24

Zamora CF

4
3
2
GD: 10:9

9

15

25

Tudelano

4
4
1
GD: 14:9

9

16

26

Alcoyano

5
1
3
GD: 11:9

9

16

27

Numancia

5
2
2
GD: 17:8

9

17

28

Villanovense

4
4
1
GD: 9:3

9

16

29

Athletic Bilbao B

6
2
2
GD: 17:6

10

20

30

Rec de Huelva

5
1
3
GD: 19:10

9

16

31

Villarreal B

4
3
2
GD: 11:7

9

15

32

Racing Ferrol

4
2
3
GD: 13:8

9

14

33

San Fernando CD

4
2
3
GD: 9:7

9

14

34

Real Unión Irún

6
1
3
GD: 20:10

10

19

35

Extremadura

4
4
1
GD: 12:7

9

16

36

Sevilla Atletico

4
3
2
GD: 11:7

9

15

37

Atletico Baleares

5
2
2
GD: 17:7

9

17

38

SD Tarazona

5
1
3
GD: 10:7

9

16

39

Marino de Luanco

5
2
2
GD: 12:7

9

17

40

FC Andorra

5
4
1
GD: 14:7

10

19

41

Osasuna B

4
4
1
GD: 13:8

9

16

42

Coruxo

4
2
2
GD: 9:4

8

14

43

Valladolid B

4
3
2
GD: 10:8

9

15

44

Cordoba

3
3
3
GD: 13:10

9

12

45

Villarrubia CF

3
4
2
GD: 12:12

9

13

46

Lleida

5
2
3
GD: 13:11

10

17

47

Laredo

5
3
2
GD: 11:8

10

18

48

Levante B

4
2
3
GD: 10:5

9

14

49

RB Linense

3
5
1
GD: 5:3

9

14

50

Las Rozas

4
2
3
GD: 12:12

9

14

1

Celta de Vigo B

6
1
2
GD:15:8

9

19

2

Racing Santander

6
2
2
GD:16:9

10

20

3

Tudelano

5
3
1
GD:15:5

9

18

4

Badalona

3
4
3
GD:9:11

10

13

5

San Fernando CD

5
2
2
GD:13:8

9

17

6

Burgos

5
2
2
GD:9:7

9

17

7

Sevilla Atletico

4
3
2
GD:16:12

9

15

8

9

17

9

CD Badajoz

4
4
1
GD:13:5

9

16

10

UD Ibiza

5
3
1
GD:12:3

9

18

11

Valladolid B

4
3
2
GD:14:9

9

15

12

Zamora CF

4
3
2
GD:8:8

9

15

13

UCAM Murcia CF

4
3
2
GD:10:7

9

15

14

Alcoyano

4
3
2
GD:6:7

9

15

15

UE Cornella

3
3
4
GD:13:16

10

12

16

CD Calahorra

4
4
1
GD:7:2

9

16

17

9

15

18

9

17

19

Athletic Bilbao B

5
4
1
GD:17:13

10

19

20

CF Talavera

4
3
2
GD:13:9

9

15

21

Villarreal B

3
4
2
GD:10:8

9

13

22

Real Sociedad B

4
4
2
GD:13:10

10

16

23

Cordoba

4
3
2
GD:8:6

9

15

24

Algeciras CF

4
3
2
GD:7:7

9

15

25

SD Logrones

2
6
1
GD:8:7

9

12

26

Cultural Leonesa

4
2
3
GD:15:10

9

14

27

Extremadura

4
3
2
GD:12:9

9

15

28

Real Madrid Castilla

4
2
3
GD:12:11

9

14

29

9

14

30

FC Andorra

3
3
4
GD:9:12

10

12

31

Amorebieta

4
3
3
GD:9:8

10

15

32

UP Langreo

4
1
4
GD:8:8

9

13

33

Granada CF B

4
2
3
GD:11:9

9

14

34

Racing Ferrol

3
4
1
GD:8:6

8

13

35

Gimnastic

2
5
3
GD:9:9

10

11

36

Merida

3
3
3
GD:7:8

9

12

37

Navalcarnero

2
5
2
GD:7:9

9

11

38

CD Ebro

3
3
3
GD:6:11

9

12

39

La Nucia

3
2
4
GD:8:12

9

11

40

RB Linense

4
2
3
GD:12:9

9

14

41

Real Betis B

3
5
1
GD:10:9

9

14

42

Rayo Majadahonda

3
1
5
GD:8:12

9

10

43

Melilla

3
2
4
GD:7:10

9

11

44

Mutilvera

3
2
4
GD:13:10

9

11

45

Compostela

3
4
2
GD:9:8

9

13

46

Real Unión Irún

4
2
4
GD:6:8

10

14

47

Barcelona B

3
2
5
GD:7:11

10

11

48

Las Palmas B

2
4
3
GD:3:6

9

10

49

Numancia

1
5
3
GD:6:6

9

8

50

Atzeneta

3
1
5
GD:9:10

9

10

Nickname

Stadium (Capacity)

()

Year founded

Address